MGM College of Engineering & Technology

PS ID Title Organization Evaluator Teams Participating
PS ID Title Organization Evaluator Teams Participating
DK1 DK1 Ministry of Youth Affairs & Sports Jyothy John

Vikas Karanth U

Jim Seelan

Jason Lenox

Participating Teams
Team NameCollegeLeader Name Round #1 Round #2 Round #3
Insane CodersThadomal Shahani Engineering CollegeJanhavi Zarapkar
Jyothy John
Vikas Karanth U
Jim Seelan
Jason Lenox
Jyothy John
Vikas Karanth U
Jim Seelan
Jason Lenox
Jyothy John
Vikas Karanth U
Jim Seelan
Jason Lenox
StunnersShri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College of EngineeringHriday Raj
Jyothy John
Vikas Karanth U
Jim Seelan
Jason Lenox
Jyothy John
Vikas Karanth U
Jim Seelan
Jason Lenox
Jyothy John
Vikas Karanth U
Jim Seelan
Jason Lenox
MercenariesRaj Kumar Goel Institute of Technology, GhaziabadVAISHALI KUSHWAHA
Jyothy John
Vikas Karanth U
Jim Seelan
Jason Lenox
Jyothy John
Vikas Karanth U
Jim Seelan
Jason Lenox
Jyothy John
Vikas Karanth U
Jim Seelan
Jason Lenox
FANTOM CODERSGEETANJALI INSTITUTE OF TECHNICAL STUDIESMayank Kataria
Jyothy John
Vikas Karanth U
Jim Seelan
Jason Lenox
Jyothy John
Vikas Karanth U
Jim Seelan
Jason Lenox
Jyothy John
Vikas Karanth U
Jim Seelan
Jason Lenox
RizenMauli Group Of Institution College Of Engg & TechNitin Rabade
Jyothy John
Vikas Karanth U
Jim Seelan
Jason Lenox
Jyothy John
Vikas Karanth U
Jim Seelan
Jason Lenox
Jyothy John
Vikas Karanth U
Jim Seelan
Jason Lenox
DA178 DA178 CBSE Bastin Thomas

Dr. Ashok George

Bijumon Janardhanan

Dr. Rajesh Kumar Mishra

Participating Teams
Team NameCollegeLeader Name Round #1 Round #2 Round #3
The Eagle EyeGovernment College of Engineering, AurangabadPrem Mahadeo Khajuriya
Bastin Thomas
Dr. Ashok George
Bijumon Janardhanan
Dr. Rajesh Kumar Mishra
Bastin Thomas
Dr. Ashok George
Bijumon Janardhanan
Dr. Rajesh Kumar Mishra
Bastin Thomas
Dr. Ashok George
Bijumon Janardhanan
Dr. Rajesh Kumar Mishra
Tec SparklesV V COLLEGE OF ENGINNERINGI. Leonard Immanuel
Bastin Thomas
Dr. Ashok George
Bijumon Janardhanan
Dr. Rajesh Kumar Mishra
Bastin Thomas
Dr. Ashok George
Bijumon Janardhanan
Dr. Rajesh Kumar Mishra
Bastin Thomas
Dr. Ashok George
Bijumon Janardhanan
Dr. Rajesh Kumar Mishra
The CheckmateInstitute of Engineering & Technology, AlwarSamiya Khan
Bastin Thomas
Dr. Ashok George
Bijumon Janardhanan
Dr. Rajesh Kumar Mishra
Bastin Thomas
Dr. Ashok George
Bijumon Janardhanan
Dr. Rajesh Kumar Mishra
Bastin Thomas
Dr. Ashok George
Bijumon Janardhanan
Dr. Rajesh Kumar Mishra
TeamAmigosC.K.PITHAWALA COLLEGE OF ENGG & TECHNOLOGYGHUGHRIWALA PARTH VIPULKUMAR
Bastin Thomas
Dr. Ashok George
Bijumon Janardhanan
Dr. Rajesh Kumar Mishra
Bastin Thomas
Dr. Ashok George
Bijumon Janardhanan
Dr. Rajesh Kumar Mishra
Bastin Thomas
Dr. Ashok George
Bijumon Janardhanan
Dr. Rajesh Kumar Mishra
error404Vidyalankar PolytechnicHassaan Khan
Bastin Thomas
Dr. Ashok George
Bijumon Janardhanan
Dr. Rajesh Kumar Mishra
Bastin Thomas
Dr. Ashok George
Bijumon Janardhanan
Dr. Rajesh Kumar Mishra
Bastin Thomas
Dr. Ashok George
Bijumon Janardhanan
Dr. Rajesh Kumar Mishra
Squadron-ECESri Manakula Vinayagar Engineering CollegePREMKUMAR
Bastin Thomas
Dr. Ashok George
Bijumon Janardhanan
Dr. Rajesh Kumar Mishra
Bastin Thomas
Dr. Ashok George
Bijumon Janardhanan
Dr. Rajesh Kumar Mishra
Bastin Thomas
Dr. Ashok George
Bijumon Janardhanan
Dr. Rajesh Kumar Mishra
PD150 PD150 Department of Empowerment of Persons with Disabilites Rajnish Kumar Sharma

Madhu Mohanty

Dr. Meenakshi Batra

Indira Vijay Singh

Participating Teams
Team NameCollegeLeader Name Round #1 Round #2 Round #3
MIND_OPTIMIZERSIndira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for WomenAkanksha Chandna
Rajnish Kumar Sharma
Madhu Mohanty
Dr. Meenakshi Batra
Indira Vijay Singh
Rajnish Kumar Sharma
Madhu Mohanty
Dr. Meenakshi Batra
Indira Vijay Singh
Rajnish Kumar Sharma
Madhu Mohanty
Dr. Meenakshi Batra
Indira Vijay Singh
SMART STICKE.G.S. PILLAY ENGINEERING COLLEGE AUTONOMOUSA.Siva Shangari
Rajnish Kumar Sharma
Madhu Mohanty
Dr. Meenakshi Batra
Indira Vijay Singh
Rajnish Kumar Sharma
Madhu Mohanty
Dr. Meenakshi Batra
Indira Vijay Singh
Rajnish Kumar Sharma
Madhu Mohanty
Dr. Meenakshi Batra
Indira Vijay Singh
The BackbenchersROORKEE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYDikshant Bohra
Rajnish Kumar Sharma
Madhu Mohanty
Dr. Meenakshi Batra
Indira Vijay Singh
Rajnish Kumar Sharma
Madhu Mohanty
Dr. Meenakshi Batra
Indira Vijay Singh
Rajnish Kumar Sharma
Madhu Mohanty
Dr. Meenakshi Batra
Indira Vijay Singh
WIRELESS HEAD GESTURE CONTROLLED WHEEL CHAIR FOR DVSM's SRK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYMS. RAFIYABEGAUM RAFEEKAHMED
Rajnish Kumar Sharma
Madhu Mohanty
Dr. Meenakshi Batra
Indira Vijay Singh
Rajnish Kumar Sharma
Madhu Mohanty
Dr. Meenakshi Batra
Indira Vijay Singh
Rajnish Kumar Sharma
Madhu Mohanty
Dr. Meenakshi Batra
Indira Vijay Singh
VR6St.Peters Engineering CollageDevank Rastogi
Rajnish Kumar Sharma
Madhu Mohanty
Dr. Meenakshi Batra
Indira Vijay Singh
Rajnish Kumar Sharma
Madhu Mohanty
Dr. Meenakshi Batra
Indira Vijay Singh
Rajnish Kumar Sharma
Madhu Mohanty
Dr. Meenakshi Batra
Indira Vijay Singh
BK225 BK225 GAIL Sh Bhagirath K Lader

Ms Priya Gupta

Sh Sachin Singh

Sh Vikas Sharma

Participating Teams
Team NameCollegeLeader Name Round #1 Round #2 Round #3
CRYPTO-BUDSINDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY - GUWAHATIDevaishi Tiwari
Sh Bhagirath K Lader
Ms Priya Gupta
Sh Sachin Singh
Sh Vikas Sharma
Sh Bhagirath K Lader
Ms Priya Gupta
Sh Sachin Singh
Sh Vikas Sharma
Sh Bhagirath K Lader
Ms Priya Gupta
Sh Sachin Singh
Sh Vikas Sharma
FreaksNGeeksJSPM'S BHIVARABAI SAWANT INSTITUTE OF TECH & RESPranav Shinde
Sh Bhagirath K Lader
Ms Priya Gupta
Sh Sachin Singh
Sh Vikas Sharma
Sh Bhagirath K Lader
Ms Priya Gupta
Sh Sachin Singh
Sh Vikas Sharma
Sh Bhagirath K Lader
Ms Priya Gupta
Sh Sachin Singh
Sh Vikas Sharma
SHINKANSENPanipat Institute of Engineering and TechnologySARTHAK KAUSHIK
Sh Bhagirath K Lader
Ms Priya Gupta
Sh Sachin Singh
Sh Vikas Sharma
Sh Bhagirath K Lader
Ms Priya Gupta
Sh Sachin Singh
Sh Vikas Sharma
Sh Bhagirath K Lader
Ms Priya Gupta
Sh Sachin Singh
Sh Vikas Sharma
Block overflowIndian Institute of Technology, HyderabadSai Mahidhar Vanumu
Sh Bhagirath K Lader
Ms Priya Gupta
Sh Sachin Singh
Sh Vikas Sharma
Sh Bhagirath K Lader
Ms Priya Gupta
Sh Sachin Singh
Sh Vikas Sharma
Sh Bhagirath K Lader
Ms Priya Gupta
Sh Sachin Singh
Sh Vikas Sharma
BK224 BK224 GAIL Sh Sri Ram D

Sh Vishambhar Khatri

Sh Sml Srivastava

Abhishek Vashishth

Rohit Bhowmick

Participating Teams
Team NameCollegeLeader Name Round #1 Round #2 Round #3
Hacking SquadJamia Millia IslamiaPratham Batra
Sh Sri Ram D
Sh Vishambhar Khatri
Sh Sml Srivastava
Abhishek Vashishth
Rohit Bhowmick
Sh Sri Ram D
Sh Vishambhar Khatri
Sh Sml Srivastava
Abhishek Vashishth
Rohit Bhowmick
Sh Sri Ram D
Sh Vishambhar Khatri
Sh Sml Srivastava
Abhishek Vashishth
Rohit Bhowmick
FleetersProf Ram Meghe College of Engineering & ManagementPrathamesh Ravindra
Sh Sri Ram D
Sh Vishambhar Khatri
Sh Sml Srivastava
Abhishek Vashishth
Rohit Bhowmick
Sh Sri Ram D
Sh Vishambhar Khatri
Sh Sml Srivastava
Abhishek Vashishth
Rohit Bhowmick
Sh Sri Ram D
Sh Vishambhar Khatri
Sh Sml Srivastava
Abhishek Vashishth
Rohit Bhowmick
Code_Breakers7IIT DharwadRutik
Sh Sri Ram D
Sh Vishambhar Khatri
Sh Sml Srivastava
Abhishek Vashishth
Rohit Bhowmick
Sh Sri Ram D
Sh Vishambhar Khatri
Sh Sml Srivastava
Abhishek Vashishth
Rohit Bhowmick
Sh Sri Ram D
Sh Vishambhar Khatri
Sh Sml Srivastava
Abhishek Vashishth
Rohit Bhowmick
Python RiderBAKHTIYARPUR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERINGMOHIT
Sh Sri Ram D
Sh Vishambhar Khatri
Sh Sml Srivastava
Abhishek Vashishth
Rohit Bhowmick
Sh Sri Ram D
Sh Vishambhar Khatri
Sh Sml Srivastava
Abhishek Vashishth
Rohit Bhowmick
Sh Sri Ram D
Sh Vishambhar Khatri
Sh Sml Srivastava
Abhishek Vashishth
Rohit Bhowmick
404TeamNotFoundGOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, AURANGABADAshutosh Shashiraj Punyani
Sh Sri Ram D
Sh Vishambhar Khatri
Sh Sml Srivastava
Abhishek Vashishth
Rohit Bhowmick
Sh Sri Ram D
Sh Vishambhar Khatri
Sh Sml Srivastava
Abhishek Vashishth
Rohit Bhowmick
Sh Sri Ram D
Sh Vishambhar Khatri
Sh Sml Srivastava
Abhishek Vashishth
Rohit Bhowmick
BK226 BK226 GAIL Dr Rs Velmurugan

Dr Asheesh Srivastava

Sh Pankaj Gupta

Sh Ravi Agrawal

Sh Mayank Verma

Participating Teams
Team NameCollegeLeader Name Round #1 Round #2 Round #3
Team_RocketVIVEKANAND EDUCATION SOCIETY'S INSTITUTE OF TECHStevert Lobo
Dr Rs Velmurugan
Dr Asheesh Srivastava
Sh Pankaj Gupta
Sh Ravi Agrawal
Sh Mayank Verma
Dr Rs Velmurugan
Dr Asheesh Srivastava
Sh Pankaj Gupta
Sh Ravi Agrawal
Sh Mayank Verma
Dr Rs Velmurugan
Dr Asheesh Srivastava
Sh Pankaj Gupta
Sh Ravi Agrawal
Sh Mayank Verma
MagnetarWalchand Institute Of Technology, SolapurAishwarya Jagannath Bargale
Dr Rs Velmurugan
Dr Asheesh Srivastava
Sh Pankaj Gupta
Sh Ravi Agrawal
Sh Mayank Verma
Dr Rs Velmurugan
Dr Asheesh Srivastava
Sh Pankaj Gupta
Sh Ravi Agrawal
Sh Mayank Verma
Dr Rs Velmurugan
Dr Asheesh Srivastava
Sh Pankaj Gupta
Sh Ravi Agrawal
Sh Mayank Verma
ITWELVEVELAGAPUDI RAMAKRISHNA SIDDHARTHA ENGG COLLEGEB.Surendra
Dr Rs Velmurugan
Dr Asheesh Srivastava
Sh Pankaj Gupta
Sh Ravi Agrawal
Sh Mayank Verma
Dr Rs Velmurugan
Dr Asheesh Srivastava
Sh Pankaj Gupta
Sh Ravi Agrawal
Sh Mayank Verma
Dr Rs Velmurugan
Dr Asheesh Srivastava
Sh Pankaj Gupta
Sh Ravi Agrawal
Sh Mayank Verma
Techies teamSaranathan College of EngineeringG.Sri Swarna
Dr Rs Velmurugan
Dr Asheesh Srivastava
Sh Pankaj Gupta
Sh Ravi Agrawal
Sh Mayank Verma
Dr Rs Velmurugan
Dr Asheesh Srivastava
Sh Pankaj Gupta
Sh Ravi Agrawal
Sh Mayank Verma
Dr Rs Velmurugan
Dr Asheesh Srivastava
Sh Pankaj Gupta
Sh Ravi Agrawal
Sh Mayank Verma
Code BusterzC.A.R.E. GROUP OF INSTITUTIONSAkaash C
Dr Rs Velmurugan
Dr Asheesh Srivastava
Sh Pankaj Gupta
Sh Ravi Agrawal
Sh Mayank Verma
Dr Rs Velmurugan
Dr Asheesh Srivastava
Sh Pankaj Gupta
Sh Ravi Agrawal
Sh Mayank Verma
Dr Rs Velmurugan
Dr Asheesh Srivastava
Sh Pankaj Gupta
Sh Ravi Agrawal
Sh Mayank Verma