Prin. L. N. Welingkar Institute of Management Development & Research (WeSchool)

PS ID Title Organization Evaluator Teams Participating
PS ID Title Organization Evaluator Teams Participating
AG343 AG343 MathWorks Rahul Pendharkar

Ramana Anchuri

Dr. Spandhana Gonuguntla

Avik Neogi

Anand Geethagovindan

Participating Teams
Team NameCollegeLeader Name Round #1 Round #2 Round #3
AYE AYE TEAIndian Institute of Technology, IndoreDevashish Kaushik
Rahul Pendharkar
Ramana Anchuri
Dr. Spandhana Gonuguntla
Avik Neogi
Anand Geethagovindan
Rahul Pendharkar
Ramana Anchuri
Dr. Spandhana Gonuguntla
Avik Neogi
Anand Geethagovindan
Rahul Pendharkar
Ramana Anchuri
Dr. Spandhana Gonuguntla
Avik Neogi
Anand Geethagovindan
BlacklightFr. Conceicao Rodrigues Institute of TechnologyPrateesh R K
Rahul Pendharkar
Ramana Anchuri
Dr. Spandhana Gonuguntla
Avik Neogi
Anand Geethagovindan
Rahul Pendharkar
Ramana Anchuri
Dr. Spandhana Gonuguntla
Avik Neogi
Anand Geethagovindan
Rahul Pendharkar
Ramana Anchuri
Dr. Spandhana Gonuguntla
Avik Neogi
Anand Geethagovindan
DigitosThangal Kunju Musaliar College of EngineeringSona Subair
Rahul Pendharkar
Ramana Anchuri
Dr. Spandhana Gonuguntla
Avik Neogi
Anand Geethagovindan
Rahul Pendharkar
Ramana Anchuri
Dr. Spandhana Gonuguntla
Avik Neogi
Anand Geethagovindan
Rahul Pendharkar
Ramana Anchuri
Dr. Spandhana Gonuguntla
Avik Neogi
Anand Geethagovindan
VibhavIndian Institute of Technology, DhanbadShikhar suman
Rahul Pendharkar
Ramana Anchuri
Dr. Spandhana Gonuguntla
Avik Neogi
Anand Geethagovindan
Rahul Pendharkar
Ramana Anchuri
Dr. Spandhana Gonuguntla
Avik Neogi
Anand Geethagovindan
Rahul Pendharkar
Ramana Anchuri
Dr. Spandhana Gonuguntla
Avik Neogi
Anand Geethagovindan
TEAM GROOTCentral University of KarnatakaYENDURI NAOMI
Rahul Pendharkar
Ramana Anchuri
Dr. Spandhana Gonuguntla
Avik Neogi
Anand Geethagovindan
Rahul Pendharkar
Ramana Anchuri
Dr. Spandhana Gonuguntla
Avik Neogi
Anand Geethagovindan
Rahul Pendharkar
Ramana Anchuri
Dr. Spandhana Gonuguntla
Avik Neogi
Anand Geethagovindan
CB31 CB31 Mixorg Dhruv Singh

Chetan Bansiwal

Sayyam Jain

Apurva Mankad

Participating Teams
Team NameCollegeLeader Name Round #1 Round #2 Round #3
Error 404Dr B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Pratiksha
Dhruv Singh
Chetan Bansiwal
Sayyam Jain
Apurva Mankad
Dhruv Singh
Chetan Bansiwal
Sayyam Jain
Apurva Mankad
Dhruv Singh
Chetan Bansiwal
Sayyam Jain
Apurva Mankad
IvLabsVisvesvaraya National Institute of TechnologyHimanshu Patil
Dhruv Singh
Chetan Bansiwal
Sayyam Jain
Apurva Mankad
Dhruv Singh
Chetan Bansiwal
Sayyam Jain
Apurva Mankad
Dhruv Singh
Chetan Bansiwal
Sayyam Jain
Apurva Mankad
YOLO_SCANIIIT BangaloreKotlo Budde Ravi Kiran Reddy
Dhruv Singh
Chetan Bansiwal
Sayyam Jain
Apurva Mankad
Dhruv Singh
Chetan Bansiwal
Sayyam Jain
Apurva Mankad
Dhruv Singh
Chetan Bansiwal
Sayyam Jain
Apurva Mankad
Sigma SixLDRP INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & RESEARCHRushi S. Patel
Dhruv Singh
Chetan Bansiwal
Sayyam Jain
Apurva Mankad
Dhruv Singh
Chetan Bansiwal
Sayyam Jain
Apurva Mankad
Dhruv Singh
Chetan Bansiwal
Sayyam Jain
Apurva Mankad
CyberKnightsLDRP INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND RESEARCHShubham Kumar
Dhruv Singh
Chetan Bansiwal
Sayyam Jain
Apurva Mankad
Dhruv Singh
Chetan Bansiwal
Sayyam Jain
Apurva Mankad
Dhruv Singh
Chetan Bansiwal
Sayyam Jain
Apurva Mankad
RA26 RA26 CDK Global Priten Bangdiwala

Rameshchandra Pandre

Atul A. Kulkarni

Participating Teams
Team NameCollegeLeader Name Round #1 Round #2 Round #3
The Sixth SenseMIT-World Peace UniversityAtharva Barve
Priten Bangdiwala
Rameshchandra Pandre
Atul A. Kulkarni
Priten Bangdiwala
Rameshchandra Pandre
Atul A. Kulkarni
Priten Bangdiwala
Rameshchandra Pandre
Atul A. Kulkarni
Ctrl Alt EliteBirla Institute of Technology MesraRohan Nishant
Priten Bangdiwala
Rameshchandra Pandre
Atul A. Kulkarni
Priten Bangdiwala
Rameshchandra Pandre
Atul A. Kulkarni
Priten Bangdiwala
Rameshchandra Pandre
Atul A. Kulkarni
Techie TycoonsChettinad College of Engineering and TechnologyP.Mahaalakshmi
Priten Bangdiwala
Rameshchandra Pandre
Atul A. Kulkarni
Priten Bangdiwala
Rameshchandra Pandre
Atul A. Kulkarni
Priten Bangdiwala
Rameshchandra Pandre
Atul A. Kulkarni
BInaryJabalpur Engineering CollegeMansee Agrawal
Priten Bangdiwala
Rameshchandra Pandre
Atul A. Kulkarni
Priten Bangdiwala
Rameshchandra Pandre
Atul A. Kulkarni
Priten Bangdiwala
Rameshchandra Pandre
Atul A. Kulkarni
Stunch girls-Alekhya Kapu
Priten Bangdiwala
Rameshchandra Pandre
Atul A. Kulkarni
Priten Bangdiwala
Rameshchandra Pandre
Atul A. Kulkarni
Priten Bangdiwala
Rameshchandra Pandre
Atul A. Kulkarni
RA25 RA25 CDK Global Dr Divakar Kamath

Ajay Thota

Participating Teams
Team NameCollegeLeader Name Round #1 Round #2 Round #3
ARISBannari Amman Institute of TechnologyGowtham G
Dr Divakar Kamath
Ajay Thota
Dr Divakar Kamath
Ajay Thota
Dr Divakar Kamath
Ajay Thota
Black HatGovernment Engineering College, RaipurAsad ali
Dr Divakar Kamath
Ajay Thota
Dr Divakar Kamath
Ajay Thota
Dr Divakar Kamath
Ajay Thota
SESA_6Saveetha School of Engineering, ChennaiHarshavardhan Balreddy
Dr Divakar Kamath
Ajay Thota
Dr Divakar Kamath
Ajay Thota
Dr Divakar Kamath
Ajay Thota
Team SmartwayDr. S&S. S. Ghandhy College of Engg & TechnologyDhyey Mehta
Dr Divakar Kamath
Ajay Thota
Dr Divakar Kamath
Ajay Thota
Dr Divakar Kamath
Ajay Thota
Primal 6ABV-IIITM, GwaliorKumar Akash Aditya
Dr Divakar Kamath
Ajay Thota
Dr Divakar Kamath
Ajay Thota
Dr Divakar Kamath
Ajay Thota
RA24 RA24 CDK Global Mahesh Kale

Anand Raghothama

Murali Krishna

Participating Teams
Team NameCollegeLeader Name Round #1 Round #2 Round #3
Degree°Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering, ChennaiNavin S
Mahesh Kale
Anand Raghothama
Murali Krishna
Mahesh Kale
Anand Raghothama
Murali Krishna
Mahesh Kale
Anand Raghothama
Murali Krishna
MeltdownAAA College of Engineering & Technology, Tamil NadD.Samuel Rajan
Mahesh Kale
Anand Raghothama
Murali Krishna
Mahesh Kale
Anand Raghothama
Murali Krishna
Mahesh Kale
Anand Raghothama
Murali Krishna
SHIELDDJansons Institute of Technology, CoimbatoreGiri Pragadheesh. K
Mahesh Kale
Anand Raghothama
Murali Krishna
Mahesh Kale
Anand Raghothama
Murali Krishna
Mahesh Kale
Anand Raghothama
Murali Krishna
SprngersKrishna Engineering College, BhilaiShikha Kesharwani
Mahesh Kale
Anand Raghothama
Murali Krishna
Mahesh Kale
Anand Raghothama
Murali Krishna
Mahesh Kale
Anand Raghothama
Murali Krishna
CybercratsB S Anangpuria Institute of TechnologyISHAAN
Mahesh Kale
Anand Raghothama
Murali Krishna
Mahesh Kale
Anand Raghothama
Murali Krishna
Mahesh Kale
Anand Raghothama
Murali Krishna
RA28 RA28 CDK Global Abhijit Parab

Viplav Kambli

Purusottam Patel

Murali Krishna

Anshita Sheelay

Participating Teams
Team NameCollegeLeader Name Round #1 Round #2 Round #3
Debug_EntityWalchand College of Engineering, SangliHarshal Arun Patil
Abhijit Parab
Viplav Kambli
Purusottam Patel
Murali Krishna
Anshita Sheelay
Abhijit Parab
Viplav Kambli
Purusottam Patel
Murali Krishna
Anshita Sheelay
Abhijit Parab
Viplav Kambli
Purusottam Patel
Murali Krishna
Anshita Sheelay
Team AgrOracleIIITDM KancheepuramRashi Dwivedi
Abhijit Parab
Viplav Kambli
Purusottam Patel
Murali Krishna
Anshita Sheelay
Abhijit Parab
Viplav Kambli
Purusottam Patel
Murali Krishna
Anshita Sheelay
Abhijit Parab
Viplav Kambli
Purusottam Patel
Murali Krishna
Anshita Sheelay
CODEREBELSThiagarajar Polytechnic College Salem B.SRUTHI
Abhijit Parab
Viplav Kambli
Purusottam Patel
Murali Krishna
Anshita Sheelay
Abhijit Parab
Viplav Kambli
Purusottam Patel
Murali Krishna
Anshita Sheelay
Abhijit Parab
Viplav Kambli
Purusottam Patel
Murali Krishna
Anshita Sheelay
DYNAMITESSaveetha Engineering College, Chennai SIVADARSHINI A R
Abhijit Parab
Viplav Kambli
Purusottam Patel
Murali Krishna
Anshita Sheelay
Abhijit Parab
Viplav Kambli
Purusottam Patel
Murali Krishna
Anshita Sheelay
Abhijit Parab
Viplav Kambli
Purusottam Patel
Murali Krishna
Anshita Sheelay
RA27 RA27 CDK Global Rupam Baul

Nagaraju Srirangam

Ravi Kiran Akella

Deepak Thapar

Participating Teams
Team NameCollegeLeader Name Round #1 Round #2 Round #3
GravityGraphic Era (Deemed to be University)Palak Aggarwal
Rupam Baul
Nagaraju Srirangam
Ravi Kiran Akella
Deepak Thapar
Rupam Baul
Nagaraju Srirangam
Ravi Kiran Akella
Deepak Thapar
Rupam Baul
Nagaraju Srirangam
Ravi Kiran Akella
Deepak Thapar
BinariesNational Institute of Technology, Raipur Rushikesh Pupale
Rupam Baul
Nagaraju Srirangam
Ravi Kiran Akella
Deepak Thapar
Rupam Baul
Nagaraju Srirangam
Ravi Kiran Akella
Deepak Thapar
Rupam Baul
Nagaraju Srirangam
Ravi Kiran Akella
Deepak Thapar
Code BrewersKLS Gogte Institute of Technology, Belagavi Tanuj Rao
Rupam Baul
Nagaraju Srirangam
Ravi Kiran Akella
Deepak Thapar
Rupam Baul
Nagaraju Srirangam
Ravi Kiran Akella
Deepak Thapar
Rupam Baul
Nagaraju Srirangam
Ravi Kiran Akella
Deepak Thapar
HappyFarmIIIT, ChittoorRaja Abhay Singh
Rupam Baul
Nagaraju Srirangam
Ravi Kiran Akella
Deepak Thapar
Rupam Baul
Nagaraju Srirangam
Ravi Kiran Akella
Deepak Thapar
Rupam Baul
Nagaraju Srirangam
Ravi Kiran Akella
Deepak Thapar
ShaktiHansraj College, DelhiMahak Gupta
Rupam Baul
Nagaraju Srirangam
Ravi Kiran Akella
Deepak Thapar
Rupam Baul
Nagaraju Srirangam
Ravi Kiran Akella
Deepak Thapar
Rupam Baul
Nagaraju Srirangam
Ravi Kiran Akella
Deepak Thapar