Graphic Era Deemed to be University

PS ID Title Organization Evaluator Teams Participating
PS ID Title Organization Evaluator Teams Participating
MK100 MK100 Gov of Uttarakhand Siddharth Mishra

Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati

Kshitiz Kurrey

Dr Sanjay

Participating Teams
Team NameCollegeLeader Name Round #1 Round #2 Round #3
MAJORSPLOITSVS Teacher Training InstituteNeeraj Mahajan
Siddharth Mishra
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Kshitiz Kurrey
Dr Sanjay
Siddharth Mishra
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Kshitiz Kurrey
Dr Sanjay
Siddharth Mishra
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Kshitiz Kurrey
Dr Sanjay
FortuneGOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC NASHIKKulkarni Shardul
Siddharth Mishra
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Kshitiz Kurrey
Dr Sanjay
Siddharth Mishra
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Kshitiz Kurrey
Dr Sanjay
Siddharth Mishra
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Kshitiz Kurrey
Dr Sanjay
Codeline-Pranav
Siddharth Mishra
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Kshitiz Kurrey
Dr Sanjay
Siddharth Mishra
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Kshitiz Kurrey
Dr Sanjay
Siddharth Mishra
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Kshitiz Kurrey
Dr Sanjay
MUSKETEERSVIGNESHWARA POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE CHIDAMBARAM, CUDDARahul Kumar Pandey
Siddharth Mishra
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Kshitiz Kurrey
Dr Sanjay
Siddharth Mishra
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Kshitiz Kurrey
Dr Sanjay
Siddharth Mishra
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Kshitiz Kurrey
Dr Sanjay
WEEVILKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES HYDERABADAbhinav Parag Mishra
Siddharth Mishra
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Kshitiz Kurrey
Dr Sanjay
Siddharth Mishra
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Kshitiz Kurrey
Dr Sanjay
Siddharth Mishra
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Kshitiz Kurrey
Dr Sanjay
MK103 MK103 Gov of Uttarakhand Deepak Bharadwaj

Dr Arunkumar Ranganathan

Gnanapriya C

Sushant Chamoli

Participating Teams
Team NameCollegeLeader Name Round #1 Round #2 Round #3
BRIDGOBIANetajee Subhash Chandra Bose Institute Of EducatioGHANSHYAM PATEL
Deepak Bharadwaj
Dr Arunkumar Ranganathan
Gnanapriya C
Sushant Chamoli
Deepak Bharadwaj
Dr Arunkumar Ranganathan
Gnanapriya C
Sushant Chamoli
Deepak Bharadwaj
Dr Arunkumar Ranganathan
Gnanapriya C
Sushant Chamoli
ASTUTEsYESs SRI SIDDHALINGESHWAR COLLEGE OF PHARMACY, NAHarika
Deepak Bharadwaj
Dr Arunkumar Ranganathan
Gnanapriya C
Sushant Chamoli
Deepak Bharadwaj
Dr Arunkumar Ranganathan
Gnanapriya C
Sushant Chamoli
Deepak Bharadwaj
Dr Arunkumar Ranganathan
Gnanapriya C
Sushant Chamoli
SPARK INNOVATORSGovindrao Paul Nursing School (ANM) HadgaonBONTU SRILEKHA
Deepak Bharadwaj
Dr Arunkumar Ranganathan
Gnanapriya C
Sushant Chamoli
Deepak Bharadwaj
Dr Arunkumar Ranganathan
Gnanapriya C
Sushant Chamoli
Deepak Bharadwaj
Dr Arunkumar Ranganathan
Gnanapriya C
Sushant Chamoli
RUBIX-6SAMARTH VIVIDHLAXI PTC COLLEGE HIMMATNAGARADITYA PAL
Deepak Bharadwaj
Dr Arunkumar Ranganathan
Gnanapriya C
Sushant Chamoli
Deepak Bharadwaj
Dr Arunkumar Ranganathan
Gnanapriya C
Sushant Chamoli
Deepak Bharadwaj
Dr Arunkumar Ranganathan
Gnanapriya C
Sushant Chamoli
MK104 MK104 Gov of Uttarakhand Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati

Deepak Bharadwaj

Anurag Srivastava

Pradeep joshi

Participating Teams
Team NameCollegeLeader Name Round #1 Round #2 Round #3
TechTroopersGOVERNMENT TEACHER TRAINING INSTITUTE FOR MEN GULBA AKSHAY
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Deepak Bharadwaj
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep joshi
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Deepak Bharadwaj
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep joshi
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Deepak Bharadwaj
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep joshi
Won DirectionSheshadripuram Commerce College, No.65, 10th CrossZuha Sadaf
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Deepak Bharadwaj
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep joshi
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Deepak Bharadwaj
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep joshi
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Deepak Bharadwaj
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep joshi
BITS ‘N’ BYTES1JOSHI SCHOOL OF NURSING BANGALOREDivya A
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Deepak Bharadwaj
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep joshi
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Deepak Bharadwaj
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep joshi
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Deepak Bharadwaj
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep joshi
SUPER SQUADRONBEYNON SMITH TEACHER TRAINING INSTITUTE BELGAUMSamathmika.K
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Deepak Bharadwaj
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep joshi
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Deepak Bharadwaj
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep joshi
Dr. Rajeev Pakalapati
Deepak Bharadwaj
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep joshi
MK105 MK105 Gov of Uttarakhand Kshitiz Kurrey

Gnanapriya C

Kamalkumar Rathinasamy

Anuj Rawat

Participating Teams
Team NameCollegeLeader Name Round #1 Round #2 Round #3
Tech_AbettorsDISTRICT INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION & TRAINING, HANUMAChakraborty Priti Gorango
Kshitiz Kurrey
Gnanapriya C
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Kshitiz Kurrey
Gnanapriya C
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Kshitiz Kurrey
Gnanapriya C
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
RASP-Ananya Kosuru
Kshitiz Kurrey
Gnanapriya C
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Kshitiz Kurrey
Gnanapriya C
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Kshitiz Kurrey
Gnanapriya C
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
HakunaMatata-Sam Soney Chemparathy
Kshitiz Kurrey
Gnanapriya C
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Kshitiz Kurrey
Gnanapriya C
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Kshitiz Kurrey
Gnanapriya C
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Takshashela#111-Hritika
Kshitiz Kurrey
Gnanapriya C
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Kshitiz Kurrey
Gnanapriya C
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Kshitiz Kurrey
Gnanapriya C
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
TOLNUTGOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC OURADJagadeesh .M
Kshitiz Kurrey
Gnanapriya C
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Kshitiz Kurrey
Gnanapriya C
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Kshitiz Kurrey
Gnanapriya C
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Annotators-0412DISTRICT INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION AND TRAINING SEONIPrachi Singhal
Kshitiz Kurrey
Gnanapriya C
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Kshitiz Kurrey
Gnanapriya C
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Kshitiz Kurrey
Gnanapriya C
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
MK91 MK91 Gov of Uttarakhand Ashish Verma

Anurag Srivastava

Pradeep Tharmarajan

Gagan Bansal

Arun Kumar

Participating Teams
Team NameCollegeLeader Name Round #1 Round #2 Round #3
NEW_WORLD_ORDERJanaki Devi Junior And Senier Nursing SchoolAtharva Udapure
Ashish Verma
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep Tharmarajan
Gagan Bansal
Arun Kumar
Ashish Verma
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep Tharmarajan
Gagan Bansal
Arun Kumar
Ashish Verma
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep Tharmarajan
Gagan Bansal
Arun Kumar
CerebrumPANSKURA PRIMARY TEACHERS TRAINING INSTITUTE PURBALoganyaa S
Ashish Verma
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep Tharmarajan
Gagan Bansal
Arun Kumar
Ashish Verma
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep Tharmarajan
Gagan Bansal
Arun Kumar
Ashish Verma
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep Tharmarajan
Gagan Bansal
Arun Kumar
Helping Hands AlwaysMATRUSHRI KHEMIBA PTC COLLEGE SURATYash
Ashish Verma
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep Tharmarajan
Gagan Bansal
Arun Kumar
Ashish Verma
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep Tharmarajan
Gagan Bansal
Arun Kumar
Ashish Verma
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep Tharmarajan
Gagan Bansal
Arun Kumar
MightywarriorsV.J.SHINDE POLYTENIC COLLEGE OSMANABADSIVAKUMAR.C
Ashish Verma
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep Tharmarajan
Gagan Bansal
Arun Kumar
Ashish Verma
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep Tharmarajan
Gagan Bansal
Arun Kumar
Ashish Verma
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep Tharmarajan
Gagan Bansal
Arun Kumar
SQUADRON1PRAVARA RURAL EDUCATION SOCIETY\'S PADMASHRI DR. VVARSHA R S
Ashish Verma
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep Tharmarajan
Gagan Bansal
Arun Kumar
Ashish Verma
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep Tharmarajan
Gagan Bansal
Arun Kumar
Ashish Verma
Anurag Srivastava
Pradeep Tharmarajan
Gagan Bansal
Arun Kumar
MK95 MK95 Gov of Uttarakhand Anand Laxmivarahan R

Ashish Verma

Kamalkumar Rathinasamy

Anuj Rawat

Participating Teams
Team NameCollegeLeader Name Round #1 Round #2 Round #3
Code_CrunchNEW SARVODAYA SCHOOL OF NURSING BANGALOREMahesh Mahajan
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Ashish Verma
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Ashish Verma
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Ashish Verma
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Still_in_BetaFAROOQIA POLYTECHNIC FOR WOMEN MYSOREAnagha Mahesh Ajnadkar
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Ashish Verma
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Ashish Verma
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Ashish Verma
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
HASHTAGK.L.E. SOCIETYS TEACHER TRAINING INSTITUTE BELGAUMPragati Verma
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Ashish Verma
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Ashish Verma
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Ashish Verma
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Da Vinci CodePRIYADARSHINI POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE CHETTIYAPPANURRaj Shah
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Ashish Verma
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Ashish Verma
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Ashish Verma
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Techno PlayersLAXMANRAO MANKAR COLLEGE OF POLYTECHNIC AMGAON GONArti D. Domle
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Ashish Verma
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Ashish Verma
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Ashish Verma
Kamalkumar Rathinasamy
Anuj Rawat
MK106 MK106 Gov of Uttarakhand Anurag Srivastava

Anand Laxmivarahan R

Siddharth Mishra

Piyush Agarwal

Nagendra

Participating Teams
Team NameCollegeLeader Name Round #1 Round #2 Round #3
BRANIACS_1.0R V TEACHERS TRAINING INSTITUTION BANGALORESHIKHA KUMARI PATHAK
Anurag Srivastava
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Siddharth Mishra
Piyush Agarwal
Nagendra
Anurag Srivastava
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Siddharth Mishra
Piyush Agarwal
Nagendra
Anurag Srivastava
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Siddharth Mishra
Piyush Agarwal
Nagendra
PANDA CODERSSCHOOL OF COMMUNICATION AND MANAGEMENT STUDIES (SCGARGI GUPTA
Anurag Srivastava
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Siddharth Mishra
Piyush Agarwal
Nagendra
Anurag Srivastava
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Siddharth Mishra
Piyush Agarwal
Nagendra
Anurag Srivastava
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Siddharth Mishra
Piyush Agarwal
Nagendra
TECH ERAChinchni Tarapur Education Societys Shri PurshottaPANKAJ KUMAR PANDEY
Anurag Srivastava
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Siddharth Mishra
Piyush Agarwal
Nagendra
Anurag Srivastava
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Siddharth Mishra
Piyush Agarwal
Nagendra
Anurag Srivastava
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Siddharth Mishra
Piyush Agarwal
Nagendra
PsychoolNURSING TRAINING SCHOOL LADY DUFFERIN HOSPITAL KOLShivam Mathwad
Anurag Srivastava
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Siddharth Mishra
Piyush Agarwal
Nagendra
Anurag Srivastava
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Siddharth Mishra
Piyush Agarwal
Nagendra
Anurag Srivastava
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Siddharth Mishra
Piyush Agarwal
Nagendra
DRIFTERS 3.0SRAJAN INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY, FATEHSaumya
Anurag Srivastava
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Siddharth Mishra
Piyush Agarwal
Nagendra
Anurag Srivastava
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Siddharth Mishra
Piyush Agarwal
Nagendra
Anurag Srivastava
Anand Laxmivarahan R
Siddharth Mishra
Piyush Agarwal
Nagendra